Gold Rate Today In Mauritanian Ouguiya!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Mauritania in Mauritanian Ouguiya (MRO), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Mauritanian Ouguiya

UnitOuguiyaUSA Dollar
Karat 2414975.7641.48
Karat 2213727.7838.03
Karat 2113103.7936.30
Karat 1811231.8231.11
Karat 148735.8624.20
Karat 106239.9017.29
1 Tola Gold174677.30483.87
10 Tola Gold1746773.014838.71
Gold Ounce Price465798.301290.30
Gold Pound Price104830.34290.39
Gold Kg Price 14975763.10 41484.11

Last Updated on 20/08/2017 - 05:21 AM - Mauritania local time, 20/08/2017 - 05:21 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 20-8-2017 in Mauritania

Gold Price in Mauritania By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Mauritania

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
20/08/2017 14975.76 13103.79 11231.82
19/08/2017 14975.76 13103.79 11231.82
18/08/2017 14975.76 13103.79 11231.82
17/08/2017 14977.10 13104.97 11232.83
16/08/2017 14952.55 13083.48 11214.41
15/08/2017 14839.97 12984.97 11129.98
14/08/2017 14936.30 13069.26 11202.23
13/08/2017 14985.21 13112.06 11238.90
12/08/2017 14988.68 13115.09 11241.51
11/08/2017 14988.68 13115.09 11241.51
10/08/2017 14958.58 13088.76 11218.94
09/08/2017 14844.00 12988.50 11133.00
08/08/2017 14671.54 12837.60 11003.66
07/08/2017 14621.77 12794.05 10966.33
06/08/2017 14580.00 12757.50 10935.00
05/08/2017 14592.70 12768.61 10944.52
04/08/2017 14592.70 12768.61 10944.52
03/08/2017 14721.97 12881.73 11041.48
02/08/2017 14683.88 12848.40 11012.91
01/08/2017 14705.81 12867.59 11029.36
31/07/2017 14666.00 12832.75 10999.50
30/07/2017 14736.98 12894.85 11052.73
29/07/2017 14723.13 12882.74 11042.34
28/07/2017 14723.13 12882.74 11042.34
27/07/2017 14522.29 12707.01 10891.72
26/07/2017 14553.46 12734.27 10915.09
25/07/2017 14406.87 12606.01 10805.15
24/07/2017 14471.51 12662.57 10853.63
23/07/2017 14485.36 12674.69 10864.02
22/07/2017 14485.36 12674.69 10864.02

More...

20/08/2017 05:45:42 ص