Gold Rate Today In Mauritanian Ouguiya!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Mauritania in Mauritanian Ouguiya (MRO), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Mauritanian Ouguiya

UnitOuguiyaUSA Dollar
Karat 2414104.8239.73
Karat 2212929.4236.42
Karat 2112341.7234.77
Karat 1810578.6229.80
Karat 148227.8123.18
Karat 105877.0116.55
1 Tola Gold164518.64463.43
10 Tola Gold1645186.424634.33
Gold Ounce Price438709.001235.80
Gold Pound Price98733.75278.12
Gold Kg Price 14104821.88 39731.89

Last Updated on 20/02/2017 - 03:58 AM - Mauritania local time, 20/02/2017 - 03:58 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 20-2-2017 in Mauritania

Gold Price in Mauritania By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Mauritania

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
20/02/2017 14104.82 12341.72 10578.62
19/02/2017 14133.36 12366.69 10600.02
18/02/2017 14121.94 12356.70 10591.46
17/02/2017 14121.94 12356.70 10591.46
16/02/2017 14172.89 12401.28 10629.67
15/02/2017 14099.12 12336.73 10574.34
14/02/2017 14043.19 12287.79 10532.39
13/02/2017 14013.51 12261.82 10510.14
12/02/2017 14104.82 12341.72 10578.62
11/02/2017 14104.82 12341.72 10578.62
10/02/2017 14104.82 12341.72 10578.62
09/02/2017 14040.91 12285.79 10530.68
08/02/2017 14116.09 12351.58 10587.07
07/02/2017 14091.13 12329.73 10568.34
06/02/2017 14128.79 12362.69 10596.59
05/02/2017 13951.88 12207.90 10463.91
04/02/2017 13949.60 12205.90 10462.20
03/02/2017 13949.60 12205.90 10462.20
02/02/2017 13902.80 12164.95 10427.10
01/02/2017 13825.19 12097.04 10368.89
31/01/2017 13846.88 12116.02 10385.16
30/01/2017 13669.97 11961.22 10252.48
29/01/2017 13627.74 11924.27 10220.80
28/01/2017 13627.74 11924.27 10220.80
27/01/2017 13627.74 11924.27 10220.80
26/01/2017 13593.50 11894.31 10195.12
25/01/2017 13732.74 12016.15 10299.56
24/01/2017 13824.05 12096.04 10368.04
23/01/2017 13931.34 12189.92 10448.50
22/01/2017 13864.00 12131.00 10398.00

More...

20/02/2017 04:03:42 ص