Gold Rate Today In Mauritanian Ouguiya!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Mauritania in Mauritanian Ouguiya (MRO), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Mauritanian Ouguiya

UnitOuguiyaUSA Dollar
Karat 2414793.6941.44
Karat 2213560.8837.99
Karat 2112944.4836.26
Karat 1811095.2731.08
Karat 148629.6524.17
Karat 106164.0417.27
1 Tola Gold172553.62483.34
10 Tola Gold1725536.244833.44
Gold Ounce Price460135.261288.90
Gold Pound Price103555.84290.07
Gold Kg Price 14793692.04 41438.94

Last Updated on 16/01/2019 - 04:13 AM - Mauritania local time, 16/01/2019 - 04:13 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 16-1-2019 in Mauritania

Gold Price in Mauritania By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Mauritania

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
16/01/2019 14793.69 12944.48 11095.27
15/01/2019 14855.73 12998.77 11141.80
14/01/2019 14825.68 12972.47 11119.26
13/01/2019 14780.68 12933.10 11085.51
12/01/2019 14780.69 12933.10 11085.51
11/01/2019 14780.69 12933.10 11085.51
10/01/2019 14766.79 12920.94 11075.09
09/01/2019 14842.95 12987.58 11132.21
08/01/2019 14751.85 12907.87 11063.89
07/01/2019 14797.76 12948.04 11098.32
06/01/2019 14748.18 12904.66 11061.13
05/01/2019 14748.20 12904.68 11061.15
04/01/2019 14748.20 12904.68 11061.15
03/01/2019 14854.58 12997.76 11140.93
02/01/2019 14743.25 12900.34 11057.44
01/01/2019 14692.54 12855.97 11019.40
31/12/2018 14692.54 12855.97 11019.40
30/12/2018 14700.04 12862.54 11025.03
29/12/2018 14700.05 12862.55 11025.04
28/12/2018 14700.05 12862.55 11025.04
27/12/2018 14642.48 12812.17 10981.86
26/12/2018 14543.54 12725.60 10907.66
25/12/2018 14570.75 12749.41 10928.06
24/12/2018 14570.74 12749.39 10928.05
23/12/2018 14412.99 12611.37 10809.74
22/12/2018 14412.99 12611.37 10809.74
21/12/2018 14412.99 12611.37 10809.74
20/12/2018 14462.00 12654.25 10846.50
19/12/2018 14271.46 12487.53 10703.59
18/12/2018 14342.35 12549.55 10756.76

More...

16/01/2019 06:06:33 ص