Gold Rate Today In Mauritanian Ouguiya!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Mauritania in Mauritanian Ouguiya (MRO), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Mauritanian Ouguiya

UnitOuguiyaUSA Dollar
Karat 2414428.8940.30
Karat 2213226.4936.95
Karat 2112625.2835.27
Karat 1810821.6730.23
Karat 148416.8623.51
Karat 106012.0416.79
1 Tola Gold168298.63470.11
10 Tola Gold1682986.314701.08
Gold Ounce Price448788.801253.60
Gold Pound Price101002.26282.13
Gold Kg Price 14428894.97 40304.18

Last Updated on 23/05/2017 - 10:23 PM - Mauritania local time, 23/05/2017 - 10:23 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 23-5-2017 in Mauritania

Gold Price in Mauritania By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Mauritania

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/05/2017 14428.89 12625.28 10821.67
22/05/2017 14538.24 12720.96 10903.68
21/05/2017 14486.44 12675.64 10864.83
20/05/2017 14482.99 12672.62 10862.24
19/05/2017 14482.99 12672.62 10862.24
18/05/2017 14361.16 12566.02 10770.87
17/05/2017 14514.99 12700.62 10886.24
16/05/2017 14302.51 12514.69 10726.88
15/05/2017 14152.15 12383.13 10614.11
14/05/2017 14145.26 12377.10 10608.95
13/05/2017 14121.16 12356.01 10590.87
12/05/2017 14121.16 12356.01 10590.87
11/05/2017 14094.76 12332.91 10571.07
10/05/2017 14013.27 12261.61 10509.95
09/05/2017 14078.69 12318.85 10559.02
08/05/2017 14081.18 12321.03 10560.89
07/05/2017 14115.42 12350.99 10586.56
06/05/2017 14114.27 12349.99 10585.70
05/05/2017 14114.27 12349.99 10585.70
04/05/2017 14115.42 12350.99 10586.56
03/05/2017 14227.90 12449.41 10670.93
02/05/2017 14443.68 12638.22 10832.76
01/05/2017 14447.13 12641.24 10835.35
30/04/2017 14611.26 12784.85 10958.45
29/04/2017 14586.01 12762.76 10939.51
28/04/2017 14586.01 12762.76 10939.51
27/04/2017 14541.25 12723.59 10905.93
26/04/2017 14586.01 12762.76 10939.51
25/04/2017 14537.80 12720.58 10903.35
24/04/2017 14633.28 12804.12 10974.96

More...

23/05/2017 10:24:57 م