Gold Rate Today In Mauritanian Ouguiya!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Mauritania in Mauritanian Ouguiya (MRO), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Mauritanian Ouguiya

UnitOuguiyaUSA Dollar
Karat 2413433.7137.84
Karat 2212314.2334.69
Karat 2111754.4933.11
Karat 1810075.2828.38
Karat 147836.3322.07
Karat 105597.3815.77
1 Tola Gold156690.76441.38
10 Tola Gold1566907.614413.82
Gold Ounce Price417835.001177.00
Gold Pound Price94035.95264.89
Gold Kg Price 13433707.19 37841.43

Last Updated on 04/12/2016 - 03:29 AM - Mauritania local time, 04/12/2016 - 03:29 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 4-12-2016 in Mauritania

Gold Price in Mauritania By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Mauritania

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
04/12/2016 13433.71 11754.49 10075.28
03/12/2016 13433.71 11754.49 10075.28
02/12/2016 13433.71 11754.49 10075.28
01/12/2016 13399.47 11724.53 10049.60
30/11/2016 13376.64 11704.56 10032.48
29/11/2016 13559.26 11864.35 10169.44
28/11/2016 13600.73 11900.64 10200.55
27/11/2016 13547.84 11854.36 10160.88
26/11/2016 13513.60 11824.40 10135.20
25/11/2016 13513.60 11824.40 10135.20
24/11/2016 13536.43 11844.38 10152.32
23/11/2016 13599.20 11899.30 10199.40
21/11/2016 13885.68 12149.97 10414.26
20/11/2016 13811.49 12085.06 10358.62
19/11/2016 13811.49 12085.06 10358.62
18/11/2016 13830.90 12102.04 10373.17
17/11/2016 13900.52 12162.95 10425.39
16/11/2016 14012.37 12260.83 10509.28
15/11/2016 14037.48 12282.80 10528.11
14/11/2016 13956.45 12211.89 10467.33
13/11/2016 14035.20 12280.80 10526.40
12/11/2016 14035.20 12280.80 10526.40
11/11/2016 14035.20 12280.80 10526.40
10/11/2016 14398.15 12598.38 10798.61
09/11/2016 14596.74 12772.15 10947.56
08/11/2016 14583.05 12760.17 10937.29
07/11/2016 14630.89 12802.03 10973.17
06/11/2016 14915.18 13050.78 11186.39
05/11/2016 14915.18 13050.78 11186.39
04/11/2016 14915.18 13050.78 11186.39

More...

04/12/2016 03:49:44 ص