Gold Rate Today In Mauritanian Ouguiya!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Mauritania in Mauritanian Ouguiya (MRO), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Mauritanian Ouguiya

UnitOuguiyaUSA Dollar
Karat 2413860.0939.05
Karat 2212705.0835.80
Karat 2112127.5834.17
Karat 1810395.0729.29
Karat 148085.0522.78
Karat 105775.0416.27
1 Tola Gold161664.11455.52
10 Tola Gold1616641.064555.20
Gold Ounce Price431097.031214.70
Gold Pound Price97020.64273.37
Gold Kg Price 13860091.36 39053.51

Last Updated on 23/01/2017 - 12:10 AM - Mauritania local time, 23/01/2017 - 12:10 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 23-1-2017 in Mauritania

Gold Price in Mauritania By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Mauritania

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/01/2017 13860.09 12127.58 10395.07
22/01/2017 13864.00 12131.00 10398.00
21/01/2017 13844.59 12114.02 10383.45
20/01/2017 13844.59 12114.02 10383.45
19/01/2017 13738.44 12021.14 10303.83
18/01/2017 13778.40 12056.10 10333.80
17/01/2017 13905.09 12166.95 10428.81
16/01/2017 13764.70 12044.11 10323.52
15/01/2017 13712.20 11998.17 10284.15
14/01/2017 13693.94 11982.19 10270.45
13/01/2017 13693.94 11982.19 10270.45
12/01/2017 13639.15 11934.26 10229.36
11/01/2017 13616.32 11914.28 10212.24
10/01/2017 13547.84 11854.36 10160.88
09/01/2017 13490.77 11804.43 10118.08
08/01/2017 13350.34 11681.55 10012.76
07/01/2017 13376.64 11704.56 10032.48
06/01/2017 13376.64 11704.56 10032.48
05/01/2017 13467.95 11784.45 10100.96
04/01/2017 13273.92 11614.68 9955.44
03/01/2017 13205.44 11554.76 9904.08
02/01/2017 13125.54 11484.85 9844.16
01/01/2017 13099.95 11462.46 9824.96
31/12/2016 13099.95 11462.46 9824.96
30/12/2016 13099.95 11462.46 9824.96
29/12/2016 13244.00 11588.50 9933.00
28/12/2016 13045.65 11414.94 9784.24
27/12/2016 12999.99 11374.99 9750.00
26/12/2016 12931.51 11315.07 9698.63
25/12/2016 12942.93 11325.06 9707.19

More...

23/01/2017 12:15:01 ص